• AT
  • Rüscher GmbH - Egetenweg 46, 6800, Feldkirch, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
166181i
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Egetenweg 46
6800
Feldkirch
AUT
Egetenweg 46, 6800, Feldkirch, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Ing Wolfgang Rüscher (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Franz-Josef-Schreiber-Weg 50, 6805, Feldkirch-Gisingen, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1998-01-08
Age Of Company
1998-01-08 24 years
Activity
Handelsgewerbe

Ownership

Shareholders
Rüscher u. Söhne Bau GmbH & Co KG (500000 ATS, 100%) Egetenweg 46 6800 Feldkirch AUT
Share Capital
500000 ATS

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Previous Names
Holzer GmbH
Phone
05522 834 46-0

Rüscher GmbH Company Description

Rüscher GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 166181 i. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1998-01-08. It was previously called Holzer GmbH. The declared activity is Handelsgewerbe. The managing director is Ing Wolfgang Rüscher.It can be contacted at Egetenweg 46 by phone on 05522 834 46-0 .
More information

Get Rüscher GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Rüscher Gmbh - Egetenweg 46, 6800, Feldkirch, AUT, Austria

1998-01-08 24 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2021-12-28 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *i wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-10-26 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *i wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-10-12 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *i wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Rüscher GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2008-05-15 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-05-15 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-05-15 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less