• AT
  • EFG Vermögensverwaltung Liebel KG - Schönbrunnerstraße 221, 1120, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN165982t
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Schönbrunnerstraße 221
1120
Wien
AUT
Schönbrunnerstraße 221, 1120, Wien, AUT AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information EFG Vermögensverwaltung Liebel KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1998-02-19
Activity
Vermögensberatung, Versicherungsmakler
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
JOHANNES LIEBEL VERMÖGENSVERWALTUNG KEG
Age Of Company
1998-02-19 23 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description EFG Vermögensverwaltung Liebel KG

EFG Vermögensverwaltung Liebel KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 165982 t. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1998-02-19. It was previously called JOHANNES LIEBEL VERMÖGENSVERWALTUNG KEG. The declared activity is Vermögensberatung, Versicherungsmakler. It can be contacted at Schönbrunnerstraße 221 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for EFG Vermögensverwaltung Liebel KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for EFG Vermögensverwaltung Liebel KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for EFG Vermögensverwaltung Liebel KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for EFG Vermögensverwaltung Liebel KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for EFG Vermögensverwaltung Liebel KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for EFG Vermögensverwaltung Liebel KG

Add to Cart
 

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • Antrag - 2012-10-04

    $ 6.01
    Add to Cart
     
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Efg Vermögensverwaltung Liebel Kg - Schönbrunnerstraße 221, 1120, Wien, AUT, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less