• AT
  • DIE PARKETT PROFIS Bortolotti & Zgaga OG - Eschbühel 14 c, 6850, Dornbirn, Austria

Company registration number
FN165940f
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Eschbühel 14 c
6850
Dornbirn
Eschbühel 14 c, 6850, Dornbirn AT
Phone Number
05574 258 84
Phone
05574 258 84

Business Information DIE PARKETT PROFIS Bortolotti & Zgaga OG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Incorporated
1997
Previous Names
DIE PARKETT PROFIS Bortolotti & Zgaga OEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
1997-01-01 23 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description DIE PARKETT PROFIS Bortolotti & Zgaga OG

DIE PARKETT PROFIS Bortolotti & Zgaga OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 165940 f. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1997. It was previously called DIE PARKETT PROFIS Bortolotti & Zgaga OEG. It can be contacted at Eschbühel 14 C by phone on 05574 258 84 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for DIE PARKETT PROFIS Bortolotti & Zgaga OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for DIE PARKETT PROFIS Bortolotti & Zgaga OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for DIE PARKETT PROFIS Bortolotti & Zgaga OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for DIE PARKETT PROFIS Bortolotti & Zgaga OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for DIE PARKETT PROFIS Bortolotti & Zgaga OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for DIE PARKETT PROFIS Bortolotti & Zgaga OG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Die Parkett Profis Bortolotti & Zgaga Og - Eschbühel 14 c, 6850, Dornbirn, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less