• AT
  • ASA Arbeitsschutzartikel-Direkt VertriebsgmbH - Penzinger Straße 45, 1140, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
164500m
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Penzinger Straße 45
1140
Wien
AUT
Penzinger Straße 45, 1140, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Mag. Klaus Schmied (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Hofjägerstraße 3, 1140, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1997-11-19
Age Of Company
1997-11-19 26 years

Ownership

Shareholders
Mag. Klaus Schmied (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 500000 ATS, 100%) Hofjägerstraße 3 1140 Wien AUT
Share Capital
500000 ATS

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Arbeitsschutzartikel VertriebsgmbH
Phone
01 789 88 00

ASA Arbeitsschutzartikel-Direkt VertriebsgmbH Company Description

ASA Arbeitsschutzartikel-Direkt VertriebsgmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 164500 m. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1997-11-19. It was previously called Arbeitsschutzartikel VertriebsgmbH. The managing director is Mag. Klaus Schmied.It can be contacted at Penzinger Straße 45 by phone on 01 789 88 00 .
More information

Get ASA Arbeitsschutzartikel-Direkt VertriebsgmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Asa Arbeitsschutzartikel-Direkt Vertriebsgmbh - Penzinger Straße 45, 1140, Wien, AUT, Austria

1997-11-19 26 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2023-09-23 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-10-19 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-10-16 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ASA Arbeitsschutzartikel-Direkt VertriebsgmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2017-03-21 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       

    expand_less