• AT
  • Vancea Taxi OG - Andritzer Reichsstraße 51, 8010, Graz, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
164332s
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Andritzer Reichsstraße 51
8010
Graz
Andritzer Reichsstraße 51, 8010, Graz AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Incorporated
1997
Age Of Company
1997-01-01 25 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht für ZRS Graz
Previous Names
Vancea Taxi OEG

Vancea Taxi OG Company Description

Vancea Taxi OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 164332 s. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1997. It was previously called Vancea Taxi OEG. It can be contacted at Andritzer Reichsstraße 51 .
More information

Get Vancea Taxi OG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Vancea Taxi Og - Andritzer Reichsstraße 51, 8010, Graz, Austria

1997-01-01 25 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Vancea Taxi OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less