• AT
  • Architekten Halbritter & Hillerbrand ZT GmbH - Rechte Wienzeile 29/7, 1040, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
163817h
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Rechte Wienzeile 29/7
1040
Wien
AUT
Rechte Wienzeile 29/7, 1040, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Dipl.Ing. Herbert Halbritter (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Neubaugasse 61/3/18, 1070, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1997-10-21
Age Of Company
1997-10-21 26 years
Activity
Architektur

Ownership

Shareholders
Dipl.Ing. Heidemarie Hillerbrand (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 245000 ATS, 49%) Neubaug. 61/3/18 1070 Wien AUT
Dipl.Ing. Herbert Halbritter (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 255000 ATS, 51%) Neubaugasse 61/3/18 1070 Wien AUT
Share Capital
500000 ATS
Paidup Capital
500000

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Architekten Hillerbrand & Halbritter ZT GmbH
Identnumber
3754782
Phone
01 526 85 37

Architekten Halbritter & Hillerbrand ZT GmbH Company Description

Architekten Halbritter & Hillerbrand ZT GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 163817 h. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1997-10-21. It was previously called Architekten Hillerbrand & Halbritter ZT GmbH. The declared activity is Architektur. The managing director is Dipl.Ing. Herbert Halbritter.It can be contacted at Rechte Wienzeile 29/7 by phone on 01 526 85 37 .
More information

Get Architekten Halbritter & Hillerbrand ZT GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Architekten Halbritter & Hillerbrand Zt Gmbh - Rechte Wienzeile 29/7, 1040, Wien, AUT, Austria

1997-10-21 26 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2023-09-15 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2023-09-05 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2023-08-25 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Architekten Halbritter & Hillerbrand ZT GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2010-01-22 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       

    expand_less