• AT
  • Schweiger KG - Alte Landstraße 8, 6841, Mäder, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
163163x
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Alte Landstraße 8
6841
Mäder
Alte Landstraße 8, 6841, Mäder AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
1997
Age Of Company
1997-01-01 25 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Previous Names
Schweiger KEG

Schweiger KG Company Description

Schweiger KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 163163 x. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1997. It was previously called Schweiger KEG. It can be contacted at Alte Landstraße 8 .
More information

Get Schweiger KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Schweiger Kg - Alte Landstraße 8, 6841, Mäder, Austria

1997-01-01 25 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Schweiger KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • 2016-10-20 - Antrag

    € 7.17
    Add to Cart
     
  • 2009-12-28 - Musterzeichnung

    € 7.17
    Add to Cart
     
  • 2009-12-28 - Antrag

    € 7.17
    Add to Cart
     
  • 2009-11-20 - Antrag

    € 7.17
    Add to Cart
     
expand_less