• AT
  • Goldschmiede - Gebrüder Demsky OG - Schwendestr. 4, 6991, Riezlern, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
16313s
Company Status
live
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Schwendestr. 4
6991
Riezlern
Schwendestr. 4, 6991, Riezlern AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Incorporated
1992
Age Of Company
1992-01-01 30 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Previous Names
Goldschmiede - Gebrüder Demsky OEG
Phone
05517 52 96

Goldschmiede - Gebrüder Demsky OG Company Description

Goldschmiede - Gebrüder Demsky OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 16313 s. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1992. It was previously called Goldschmiede - Gebrüder Demsky OEG. It can be contacted at Schwendestr. 4 by phone on 05517 52 96 .
More information

Get Goldschmiede - Gebrüder Demsky OG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Goldschmiede - Gebrüder Demsky Og - Schwendestr. 4, 6991, Riezlern, Austria

1992-01-01 30 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Goldschmiede - Gebrüder Demsky OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less