• AT
  • Wein Wolf Import GmbH & Co Vertriebs KG - Münchner Bundesstraße 107, 5020, Salzburg, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN162187k
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Münchner Bundesstraße 107
5020
Salzburg
AUT
Münchner Bundesstraße 107, 5020, Salzburg, AUT AT
Phone Number
0662 42 14 64-0
Officers
Verwaltungsgesellschaft Wein (UNBESCHRÄNKT HAFTENDE/R GESELLSCHAFTER/IN)
Wein Service Bonn GmbH (KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Shareholders
Verwaltungsgesellschaft Wein
Wein Service Bonn GmbH
Phone
0662 42 14 64-0

Business Information Wein Wolf Import GmbH & Co Vertriebs KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Salzburg
Incorporated
1997-09-06
Previous Names
Wein Wolf OHG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1997-09-06 23 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Wein Wolf Import GmbH & Co Vertriebs KG

Wein Wolf Import GmbH & Co Vertriebs KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 162187 k. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1997-09-06. It was previously called Wein Wolf OHG. It can be contacted at Münchner Bundesstraße 107 by phone on 0662 42 14 64-0 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-09-12 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-09-28 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k hat einen Antrag zur Eintragung beim Firmenbuch gestellt und hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-09-07 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *k hat einen Antrag zur Eintragung beim Firmenbuch gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Wein Wolf Import GmbH & Co Vertriebs KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Wein Wolf Import GmbH & Co Vertriebs KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Wein Wolf Import GmbH & Co Vertriebs KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Wein Wolf Import GmbH & Co Vertriebs KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Wein Wolf Import GmbH & Co Vertriebs KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Wein Wolf Import GmbH & Co Vertriebs KG

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Antrag - 2019-09-09

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Anmeldung zur Eintragung - 2018-09-05

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2018-09-24

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Anmeldung zur Eintragung - 2018-08-29

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Bestätigungsvermerk zum Jahresabschluss - 2016-12-31

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Ergebnisverwendungsbeschluss - 2016-12-31

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Lagebericht - 2016-12-31

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Anmeldung zur Eintragung - 2007-02-02

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Anmeldung zur Eintragung - 2006-12-08

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Anmeldung zur Eintragung - 2005-12-01

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2005-09-28

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Vollmacht - 2005-09-28

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2005-10-19

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Wein Wolf Import Gmbh & Co Vertriebs Kg - Münchner Bundesstraße 107, 5020, Salzburg, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less