• AT
  • Seefunkschule GIGAHERTZ Gallhuber Schreiber OG - Canovagasse 5, 1010, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN161574i
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Canovagasse 5
1010
Wien
Canovagasse 5, 1010, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 503 73 55
Phone
01 503 73 55

Business Information Seefunkschule GIGAHERTZ Gallhuber Schreiber OG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1997
Previous Names
Seefunkschule GIGAHERTZ Gallhuber Schreiber OEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
1997-01-01 23 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Seefunkschule GIGAHERTZ Gallhuber Schreiber OG

Seefunkschule GIGAHERTZ Gallhuber Schreiber OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 161574 i. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1997. It was previously called Seefunkschule GIGAHERTZ Gallhuber Schreiber OEG. It can be contacted at Canovagasse 5 by phone on 01 503 73 55 .

More information

Get Seefunkschule GIGAHERTZ Gallhuber Schreiber OG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Seefunkschule GIGAHERTZ Gallhuber Schreiber OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Seefunkschule GIGAHERTZ Gallhuber Schreiber OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Seefunkschule GIGAHERTZ Gallhuber Schreiber OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Seefunkschule GIGAHERTZ Gallhuber Schreiber OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Seefunkschule GIGAHERTZ Gallhuber Schreiber OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Seefunkschule GIGAHERTZ Gallhuber Schreiber OG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Seefunkschule Gigahertz Gallhuber Schreiber Og - Canovagasse 5, 1010, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less