• AT
  • Seuhs-Schoeller Consult Kommunikationsberatung KG - Neulinggasse 11/12, 1030, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN161474m
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Neulinggasse 11/12
1030
Wien
Neulinggasse 11/12, 1030, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 879 90 50
Phone
01 879 90 50

Business Information Seuhs-Schoeller Consult Kommunikationsberatung KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1997
Previous Names
Seuhs-Schoeller Consult Kommunikationsberatung KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1997-01-01 23 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Seuhs-Schoeller Consult Kommunikationsberatung KG

Seuhs-Schoeller Consult Kommunikationsberatung KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 161474 m. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1997. It was previously called Seuhs-Schoeller Consult Kommunikationsberatung KEG. It can be contacted at Neulinggasse 11/12 by phone on 01 879 90 50 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2018-01-05 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    More information

    Get Seuhs-Schoeller Consult Kommunikationsberatung KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Seuhs-Schoeller Consult Kommunikationsberatung KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Seuhs-Schoeller Consult Kommunikationsberatung KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Seuhs-Schoeller Consult Kommunikationsberatung KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Seuhs-Schoeller Consult Kommunikationsberatung KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Seuhs-Schoeller Consult Kommunikationsberatung KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Seuhs-Schoeller Consult Kommunikationsberatung KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Seuhs-Schoeller Consult Kommunikationsberatung Kg - Neulinggasse 11/12, 1030, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less