• AT
  • EGP Vermögensverwaltung GmbH & Co KG - Hollandstraße 10/20, 1020, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN160881s
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Hollandstraße 10/20
1020
Wien
Hollandstraße 10/20, 1020, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information EGP Vermögensverwaltung GmbH & Co KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1997
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
EGP Vermögensverwaltung GmbH & Co KEG
Age Of Company
1997-01-01 24 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description EGP Vermögensverwaltung GmbH & Co KG

EGP Vermögensverwaltung GmbH & Co KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 160881 s. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1997. It was previously called EGP Vermögensverwaltung GmbH & Co KEG. It can be contacted at Hollandstraße 10/20 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for EGP Vermögensverwaltung GmbH & Co KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for EGP Vermögensverwaltung GmbH & Co KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for EGP Vermögensverwaltung GmbH & Co KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for EGP Vermögensverwaltung GmbH & Co KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for EGP Vermögensverwaltung GmbH & Co KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for EGP Vermögensverwaltung GmbH & Co KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Egp Vermögensverwaltung Gmbh & Co Kg - Hollandstraße 10/20, 1020, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less