• AT
  • ART HAUS OTTO OG - Lainzer Straße 53, 1130, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
160269s
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Lainzer Straße 53
1130
Wien
Lainzer Straße 53, 1130, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Incorporated
1997
Age Of Company
1997-01-01 25 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
ART HAUS OTTO HANDEL OEG

ART HAUS OTTO OG Company Description

ART HAUS OTTO OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 160269 s. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1997. It was previously called ART HAUS OTTO HANDEL OEG. It can be contacted at Lainzer Straße 53 .
More information

Get ART HAUS OTTO OG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Art Haus Otto Og - Lainzer Straße 53, 1130, Wien, Austria

1997-01-01 25 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2017-12-19 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ART HAUS OTTO OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less