• AT
  • Smounig KG - Halblehenweg 67, 1220, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN159511a
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Halblehenweg 67
1220
Wien
AUT
Halblehenweg 67, 1220, Wien, AUT AT
Phone Number
01 734 21 20
Officers
Manfred Smounig (KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Shareholders
Bettina Ruzicka
Phone
01 734 21 20

Business Information Smounig KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1997-07-24
Activity
Handel mit Waren aller Art
Previous Names
Smounig KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1997-07-24 23 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Smounig KG

Smounig KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 159511 a. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1997-07-24. It was previously called Smounig KEG. The declared activity is Handel mit Waren aller Art. It can be contacted at Halblehenweg 67 by phone on 01 734 21 20 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2018-08-09 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt und hat einen Ergänzungsantrag beim Firmenbuch gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-02-02 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-02-01 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *a hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Smounig KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Smounig KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Smounig KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Smounig KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Smounig KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Smounig KG

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Ergänzungsantrag - 2018-08-02

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2018-07-26

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2017-12-22

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2017-12-21

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Musterzeichnung - 2009-10-28

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Antrag - 2009-10-28

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Smounig Kg - Halblehenweg 67, 1220, Wien, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less