• AT
  • Intelli.project GmbH & Co WND Entwicklungs- und Betriebs KG - Sportplatzstraße 32, 2353, Guntramsdorf, Austria

Company registration number
FN159296i
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Sportplatzstraße 32
2353
Guntramsdorf
Sportplatzstraße 32, 2353, Guntramsdorf AT
Phone Number
02236 50 60 00-0
Phone
02236 50 60 00-0

Business Information Intelli.project GmbH & Co WND Entwicklungs- und Betriebs KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Wiener Neustadt
Incorporated
1997
Previous Names
Christian Guttmann Rückgewinnungsges.m.b.H. & Co. KG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1997-01-01 23 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Intelli.project GmbH & Co WND Entwicklungs- und Betriebs KG

Intelli.project GmbH & Co WND Entwicklungs- und Betriebs KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 159296 i. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1997. It was previously called Christian Guttmann Rückgewinnungsges.m.b.H. & Co. KG. It can be contacted at Sportplatzstraße 32 by phone on 02236 50 60 00-0 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-09-27 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *i wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-10-06 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *i wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-11-01 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *i wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    More information

    Get Intelli.project GmbH & Co WND Entwicklungs- und Betriebs KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Intelli.project GmbH & Co WND Entwicklungs- und Betriebs KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Intelli.project GmbH & Co WND Entwicklungs- und Betriebs KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Intelli.project GmbH & Co WND Entwicklungs- und Betriebs KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Intelli.project GmbH & Co WND Entwicklungs- und Betriebs KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Intelli.project GmbH & Co WND Entwicklungs- und Betriebs KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Intelli.project GmbH & Co WND Entwicklungs- und Betriebs KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Intelli.project Gmbh & Co Wnd Entwicklungs- Und Betriebs Kg - Sportplatzstraße 32, 2353, Guntramsdorf, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less