• AT
  • Mag. Andreas Stangl KG - Pernerstorferstraße 3, 3002, Purkersdorf, Austria

Company registration number
FN159295h
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Pernerstorferstraße 3
3002
Purkersdorf
Pernerstorferstraße 3, 3002, Purkersdorf AT
Phone Number
02231 668 24
Phone
02231 668 24

Business Information Mag. Andreas Stangl KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht St. Pölten
Incorporated
1997
Previous Names
Mag. Andreas Stangl KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1997-01-01 23 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Mag. Andreas Stangl KG

Mag. Andreas Stangl KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 159295 h. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1997. It was previously called Mag. Andreas Stangl KEG. It can be contacted at Pernerstorferstraße 3 by phone on 02231 668 24 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Mag. Andreas Stangl KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Mag. Andreas Stangl KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Mag. Andreas Stangl KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Mag. Andreas Stangl KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Mag. Andreas Stangl KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Mag. Andreas Stangl KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Mag. Andreas Stangl Kg - Pernerstorferstraße 3, 3002, Purkersdorf, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less