• AT
  • SMREKAR OEG - Degengasse 51, 1160, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN159274b
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Degengasse 51
1160
Wien
Degengasse 51, 1160, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information SMREKAR OEG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1997
Previous Names
Grkic OEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
1997-01-01 22 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description SMREKAR OEG

SMREKAR OEG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 159274 b. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1997. It was previously called Grkic OEG. It can be contacted at Degengasse 51 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for SMREKAR OEG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for SMREKAR OEG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for SMREKAR OEG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for SMREKAR OEG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for SMREKAR OEG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for SMREKAR OEG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Smrekar Oeg - Degengasse 51, 1160, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

© 2012 - 2019, 360kompany AG - Schwindgasse 7/12, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by