• AT
  • Versicherungsagentur Moserhof der VÖB Eccher GesmbH & Co KG - Moserhofg. 24 b, 8010, Graz, Austria

Company registration number
FN159251v
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Moserhofg. 24 b
8010
Graz
Moserhofg. 24 b, 8010, Graz AT
Phone Number
0316 83 02 29
Phone
0316 83 02 29

Business Information Versicherungsagentur Moserhof der VÖB Eccher GesmbH & Co KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht für ZRS Graz
Incorporated
1997
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
Versicherungsagentur Moserhof der VÖB Eccher GesmbH & Co KEG
Age Of Company
1997-01-01 24 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Versicherungsagentur Moserhof der VÖB Eccher GesmbH & Co KG

Versicherungsagentur Moserhof der VÖB Eccher GesmbH & Co KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 159251 v. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1997. It was previously called Versicherungsagentur Moserhof der VÖB Eccher GesmbH & Co KEG. It can be contacted at Moserhofg. 24 B by phone on 0316 83 02 29 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2020-10-17 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-07-05 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-06-29 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-07-19 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    More information

    Get Versicherungsagentur Moserhof der VÖB Eccher GesmbH & Co KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Versicherungsagentur Moserhof der VÖB Eccher GesmbH & Co KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.52

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for Versicherungsagentur Moserhof der VÖB Eccher GesmbH & Co KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for Versicherungsagentur Moserhof der VÖB Eccher GesmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.42

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for Versicherungsagentur Moserhof der VÖB Eccher GesmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for Versicherungsagentur Moserhof der VÖB Eccher GesmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for Versicherungsagentur Moserhof der VÖB Eccher GesmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Versicherungsagentur Moserhof Der Vöb Eccher Gesmbh & Co Kg - Moserhofg. 24 b, 8010, Graz, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less