• AT
  • Hotel Montana Doreen Gajda e.U. - Schwarzwassertalstr. 13, 6991, Riezlern, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
15754v
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Schwarzwassertalstr. 13
6991
Riezlern
Schwarzwassertalstr. 13, 6991, Riezlern AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Einzelunternehmer
Incorporated
1986
Age Of Company
1986-01-01 36 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Previous Names
Hotel Montana Edith Gayda KG

Hotel Montana Doreen Gajda e.U. Company Description

Hotel Montana Doreen Gajda e.U. is a Einzelunternehmer registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 15754 v. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1986. It was previously called Hotel Montana Edith Gayda KG. It can be contacted at Schwarzwassertalstr. 13 .
More information

Get Hotel Montana Doreen Gajda e.U. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Hotel Montana Doreen Gajda E.u. - Schwarzwassertalstr. 13, 6991, Riezlern, Austria

1986-01-01 36 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2020-11-05 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *v hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Hotel Montana Doreen Gajda e.U. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less