• AT
  • Mag. Edgar Graninger und Dr. Ferdinand Jenni - Mozartstr. 10, 6850, Dornbirn, Austria

Company registration number
FN15696h
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Mozartstr. 10
6850
Dornbirn
Mozartstr. 10, 6850, Dornbirn AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Mag. Edgar Graninger und Dr. Ferdinand Jenni

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Incorporated
1990
Previous Names
Mag. Edgar Graninger und Dr. Ferdinand Jenni Wirtschaftstreuhandgesellschaft
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
1990-01-01 30 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Mag. Edgar Graninger und Dr. Ferdinand Jenni

Mag. Edgar Graninger und Dr. Ferdinand Jenni is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 15696 h. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1990. It was previously called Mag. Edgar Graninger und Dr. Ferdinand Jenni Wirtschaftstreuhandgesellschaft. It can be contacted at Mozartstr. 10 .

More information

Get Mag. Edgar Graninger und Dr. Ferdinand Jenni Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Mag. Edgar Graninger und Dr. Ferdinand Jenni as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Mag. Edgar Graninger und Dr. Ferdinand Jenni online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Mag. Edgar Graninger und Dr. Ferdinand Jenni

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Mag. Edgar Graninger und Dr. Ferdinand Jenni

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Mag. Edgar Graninger und Dr. Ferdinand Jenni

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Mag. Edgar Graninger und Dr. Ferdinand Jenni

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Mag. Edgar Graninger Und Dr. Ferdinand Jenni - Mozartstr. 10, 6850, Dornbirn, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less