• AT
  • Gerlach & Co. OG - Yppenplatz 6/6, 1160, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
156849k
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Yppenplatz 6/6
1160
Wien
AUT
Yppenplatz 6/6, 1160, Wien, AUT AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Incorporated
1997-04-02
Age Of Company
1997-04-02 26 years
Activity
Medienarbeit

Ownership

Shareholders
Renate Gerlach Neustiftgasse 5 1070 Wien AUT
Albert Gerlach Yppenplatz 6/6 1160 Wien AUT

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Gerlach & Co. OEG
Phone
01 405 55 43

Gerlach & Co. OG Company Description

Gerlach & Co. OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 156849 k. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1997-04-02. It was previously called Gerlach & Co. OEG. The declared activity is Medienarbeit. It can be contacted at Yppenplatz 6/6 by phone on 01 405 55 43 .
More information

Get Gerlach & Co. OG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Gerlach & Co. Og - Yppenplatz 6/6, 1160, Wien, AUT, Austria

1997-04-02 26 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Gerlach & Co. OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less