• AT
  • ATHOS Prof. Dr. Sinzinger KG - Nadlergasse 1/11, 1090, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
156762h
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Nadlergasse 1/11
1090
Wien
Nadlergasse 1/11, 1090, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
1997
Age Of Company
1997-01-01 25 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
ATHOS Prof. Dr. Sinzinger KEG

ATHOS Prof. Dr. Sinzinger KG Company Description

ATHOS Prof. Dr. Sinzinger KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 156762 h. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1997. It was previously called ATHOS Prof. Dr. Sinzinger KEG. It can be contacted at Nadlergasse 1/11 .
More information

Get ATHOS Prof. Dr. Sinzinger KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Athos Prof. Dr. Sinzinger Kg - Nadlergasse 1/11, 1090, Wien, Austria

1997-01-01 25 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2021-02-05 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2020-10-20 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt und hat eine Änderung in der Gesellschafterstruktur bekannt gemacht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2019-09-12 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *h hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for ATHOS Prof. Dr. Sinzinger KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less