• AT
  • A-E-T Installations-Technik Gesellschaft mbH - Don-Bosco-Gasse 3, 1230, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
156727g
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Don-Bosco-Gasse 3
1230
Wien
AUT
Don-Bosco-Gasse 3, 1230, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Walter Laurer (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Nibelungengasse 8/10, 1010, Wien, AUT
Friedrich König (GESCHÄFTSFÜHRER/IN (handelsrechtlich))
Don-Bosco-Gasse 1-5/Betrieb 2, 1230, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1997-02-26
Age Of Company
1997-02-26 27 years
Activity
Installationen

Ownership

Shareholders
Walter Laurer (GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, 36336.42 EUR, 100%) Nibelungengasse 8/10 1010 Wien AUT
Share Capital
36336.42 EUR
Paidup Capital
36336.42

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
A-E-T Installations-Technik Gesellschaft mmbH
Identnumber
3574261

A-E-T Installations-Technik Gesellschaft mbH Company Description

A-E-T Installations-Technik Gesellschaft mbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 156727 g. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1997-02-26. It was previously called A-E-T Installations-Technik Gesellschaft mmbH. The declared activity is Installationen. The managing director is Walter Laurer,Friedrich König.It can be contacted at Don-Bosco-Gasse 3 .
More information

Get A-E-T Installations-Technik Gesellschaft mbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: A-E-T Installations-Technik Gesellschaft Mbh - Don-Bosco-Gasse 3, 1230, Wien, AUT, Austria

1997-02-26 27 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2023-11-28 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g hat eine Änderung in der Gesellschafterstruktur bekannt gemacht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2023-07-05 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-11-26 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *g hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt, eine Änderung in der Gesellschafterstruktur bekannt gemacht und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for A-E-T Installations-Technik Gesellschaft mbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2022-11-22 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2022-11-22 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2022-11-22 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2014-08-08 - Antrag

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2008-09-22 - Protokoll d. Generalversammlung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-07-05 - Musterzeichnung

      Add to Cart
       
    • 2006-07-05 - Beschluss d. Gesellschafter

      Add to Cart
       

    expand_less