• AT
  • Forsthuber & Gruber Invest Consulting GmbH - Rotenturmstraße 13, 1010, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
156521d
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Rotenturmstraße 13
1010
Wien
Rotenturmstraße 13, 1010, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1997
Age Of Company
1997-01-01 26 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Barriere & Gruber Immobilienberatung Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Phone
01 710 28 66-0

Forsthuber & Gruber Invest Consulting GmbH Company Description

Forsthuber & Gruber Invest Consulting GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 156521 d. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1997. It was previously called Barriere & Gruber Immobilienberatung Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung. It can be contacted at Rotenturmstraße 13 by phone on 01 710 28 66-0 .
More information

Get Forsthuber & Gruber Invest Consulting GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Forsthuber & Gruber Invest Consulting Gmbh - Rotenturmstraße 13, 1010, Wien, Austria

1997-01-01 26 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2023-01-10 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-01-18 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-12-23 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *d hat eine Änderung in der Gesellschafterstruktur bekannt gemacht und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Forsthuber & Gruber Invest Consulting GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less