• AT
  • AL Fenster e.U. - Goldegggasse Nr. 30, 1040, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
155926d
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Goldegggasse Nr. 30
1040
Wien
AUT
Goldegggasse Nr. 30, 1040, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Managing Directors
Anton Lenhardt (INHABER/IN)
Heinestraße 20/8, 1020, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Einzelunternehmer
Incorporated
1997-05-06
Age Of Company
1997-05-06 25 years
Activity
Handelsgewerbe

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Anton Lenhardt Fenster - Türen
Identnumber
3601862
Phone
01 504 63 11

AL Fenster e.U. Company Description

AL Fenster e.U. is a Einzelunternehmer registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 155926 d. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1997-05-06. It was previously called Anton Lenhardt Fenster - Türen. The declared activity is Handelsgewerbe. The managing director is Anton Lenhardt.It can be contacted at Goldegggasse Nr. 30 by phone on 01 504 63 11 .
More information

Get AL Fenster e.U. Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Al Fenster E.u. - Goldegggasse Nr. 30, 1040, Wien, AUT, Austria

1997-05-06 25 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for AL Fenster e.U. as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • 2016-08-12 - Antrag

    € 7.17
    Add to Cart
     
expand_less