• AT
  • E-CON Ederer KG - Purgleitnerstr. 10, 8010, Graz, Austria

Company registration number
FN155511v
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Purgleitnerstr. 10
8010
Graz
Purgleitnerstr. 10, 8010, Graz AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information E-CON Ederer KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht für ZRS Graz
Incorporated
1997
Previous Names
E-CON Ederer KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1997-01-01 23 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description E-CON Ederer KG

E-CON Ederer KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 155511 v. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1997. It was previously called E-CON Ederer KEG. It can be contacted at Purgleitnerstr. 10 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for E-CON Ederer KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for E-CON Ederer KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for E-CON Ederer KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for E-CON Ederer KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for E-CON Ederer KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for E-CON Ederer KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: E-Con Ederer Kg - Purgleitnerstr. 10, 8010, Graz, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less