• AT
  • Campos - Danna OEG - Haselstauderstraße 29b, 6850, Dornbirn, Austria

Company registration number
FN155272t
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Haselstauderstraße 29b
6850
Dornbirn
Haselstauderstraße 29b, 6850, Dornbirn AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Campos - Danna OEG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Incorporated
1997
Previous Names
Alfred und Bruno Danna OEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
1997-01-01 23 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Campos - Danna OEG

Campos - Danna OEG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 155272 t. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1997. It was previously called Alfred und Bruno Danna OEG. It can be contacted at Haselstauderstraße 29B .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Campos - Danna OEG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Campos - Danna OEG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Campos - Danna OEG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Campos - Danna OEG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Campos - Danna OEG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Campos - Danna OEG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Campos - Danna Oeg - Haselstauderstraße 29b, 6850, Dornbirn, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less