• AT
  • Sehr-Stewart KG - Staudgasse 38/6, 1180, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN154434i
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Staudgasse 38/6
1180
Wien
Staudgasse 38/6, 1180, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Sehr-Stewart KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1997
Previous Names
Sehr-Stewart KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1997-01-01 23 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Sehr-Stewart KG

Sehr-Stewart KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 154434 i. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1997. It was previously called Sehr-Stewart KEG. It can be contacted at Staudgasse 38/6 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Sehr-Stewart KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Sehr-Stewart KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Sehr-Stewart KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Sehr-Stewart KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Sehr-Stewart KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Sehr-Stewart KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Sehr-Stewart Kg - Staudgasse 38/6, 1180, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less