• AT
  • Via Nova - Verkehrsconsulting GmbH - Jakoministraße 1, 8010, Graz, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
153606t
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Jakoministraße 1
8010
Graz
Jakoministraße 1, 8010, Graz AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1996
Age Of Company
1996-01-01 26 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Landesgericht für Zivilrechtssachen Graz
Previous Names
FGM Forschungsgesellschaft Mobilität Gesellschaft m.b.H.
Phone
+43 50 678910

Via Nova - Verkehrsconsulting GmbH Company Description

Via Nova - Verkehrsconsulting GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 153606 t. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1996. It was previously called FGM Forschungsgesellschaft Mobilität Gesellschaft m.b.H.. It can be contacted at Jakoministraße 1 by phone on +43 50 678910 .
More information

Get Via Nova - Verkehrsconsulting GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Via Nova - Verkehrsconsulting Gmbh - Jakoministraße 1, 8010, Graz, Austria

1996-01-01 26 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2022-08-06 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-06-15 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t hat hat eine Änderung in ihrer Firmenstruktur an das Firmenbuch bekannt gegeben. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2022-02-09 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t hat hat eine Änderung in ihrer Firmenstruktur an das Firmenbuch bekannt gegeben. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Via Nova - Verkehrsconsulting GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less