• AT
  • Franz Frosch KG - Steinbruchstraße 92, 1160, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
153522v
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Steinbruchstraße 92
1160
Wien
Steinbruchstraße 92, 1160, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
1996
Age Of Company
1996-01-01 27 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Dipl.-Ing. Dr. Minhart & Partner KEG

Franz Frosch KG Company Description

Franz Frosch KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 153522 v. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1996. It was previously called Dipl.-Ing. Dr. Minhart & Partner KEG. It can be contacted at Steinbruchstraße 92 .
More information

Get Franz Frosch KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Franz Frosch Kg - Steinbruchstraße 92, 1160, Wien, Austria

1996-01-01 27 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Franz Frosch KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less