• AT
  • Irene PRIVOZNIK, Redaktions-Service KG - Anningerstraße 36, 2353, Guntramsdorf, Austria

Company registration number
FN153127m
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Anningerstraße 36
2353
Guntramsdorf
Anningerstraße 36, 2353, Guntramsdorf AT
Phone Number
0699 1372 1815
Phone
0699 1372 1815

Business Information Irene PRIVOZNIK, Redaktions-Service KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Wiener Neustadt
Incorporated
1997
Previous Names
Irene PRIVOZNIK, Redaktions-Service KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1997-01-01 22 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Irene PRIVOZNIK, Redaktions-Service KG

Irene PRIVOZNIK, Redaktions-Service KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 153127 m. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1997. It was previously called Irene PRIVOZNIK, Redaktions-Service KEG. It can be contacted at Anningerstraße 36 by phone on 0699 1372 1815 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Irene PRIVOZNIK, Redaktions-Service KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Irene PRIVOZNIK, Redaktions-Service KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Irene PRIVOZNIK, Redaktions-Service KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Irene PRIVOZNIK, Redaktions-Service KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Irene PRIVOZNIK, Redaktions-Service KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Irene PRIVOZNIK, Redaktions-Service KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Irene Privoznik, Redaktions-Service Kg - Anningerstraße 36, 2353, Guntramsdorf, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
  • visa
  • AMEX
  • Mastercard
  • Diners
  • JCB
  • Discover
  • PayPal

100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

© 2012 - 2019, 360kompany AG - Schwindgasse 7/12, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
Picture by