• AT
  • Jos. Greußing Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG - Teichweg 5, 6972, Fußach, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
15299z
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Teichweg 5
6972
Fußach
Teichweg 5, 6972, Fußach AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
1875
Age Of Company
1875-01-01 147 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Previous Names
Jos. Greußing Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co.
Phone
05574 429 01

Jos. Greußing Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG Company Description

Jos. Greußing Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 15299 z. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1875. It was previously called Jos. Greußing Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co.. It can be contacted at Teichweg 5 by phone on 05574 429 01 .
More information

Get Jos. Greußing Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Jos. Greußing Gesellschaft M.b.h. & Co Kg - Teichweg 5, 6972, Fußach, Austria

1875-01-01 147 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Jos. Greußing Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • 2015-09-04 - Antrag

    € 7.17
    Add to Cart
     
expand_less