• AT
  • PFS Immobilienmanagement GmbH & Co Risk Management KG - Gürtelstr. 12, 4020, Linz, Austria

Company registration number
FN152680f
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Gürtelstr. 12
4020
Linz
Gürtelstr. 12, 4020, Linz AT
Phone Number
0732 69 58-0
Phone
0732 69 58-0

Business Information PFS Immobilienmanagement GmbH & Co Risk Management KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Linz
Incorporated
1996
Previous Names
PFS Finanzdienstleistungs-Service Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1996-01-01 23 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description PFS Immobilienmanagement GmbH & Co Risk Management KG

PFS Immobilienmanagement GmbH & Co Risk Management KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 152680 f. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1996. It was previously called PFS Finanzdienstleistungs-Service Gesellschaft m.b.H. & Co KEG. It can be contacted at Gürtelstr. 12 by phone on 0732 69 58-0 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-05-23 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer 152680f wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer 023 und Typ Änderung am 2019-05-23 eingetragen.
    • 2018-07-03 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer 152680f wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer 022 und Typ Änderung am 2018-07-03 eingetragen.
    • 2017-06-30 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer 152680f wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer 021 und Typ Änderung am 2017-06-30 eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    More information

    Get PFS Immobilienmanagement GmbH & Co Risk Management KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for PFS Immobilienmanagement GmbH & Co Risk Management KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for PFS Immobilienmanagement GmbH & Co Risk Management KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for PFS Immobilienmanagement GmbH & Co Risk Management KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for PFS Immobilienmanagement GmbH & Co Risk Management KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for PFS Immobilienmanagement GmbH & Co Risk Management KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for PFS Immobilienmanagement GmbH & Co Risk Management KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Pfs Immobilienmanagement Gmbh & Co Risk Management Kg - Gürtelstr. 12, 4020, Linz, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    • visa
    • AMEX
    • Mastercard
    • Diners
    • JCB
    • Discover
    • PayPal

    100% worldwide and authoritative company information including original document filings for KYC, AML, EDD and other compliance processes.

    kompany is an official clearing house of the Republic of Austria, a partner of the European Business Register and an official distributor of business registers worldwide, such as Germany’s Common Register Portal, Switzerland’s ZEFIX, the UK’s Companies House, Ireland’s CRO, the Netherland’s KvK, and Russia’s Central Registers.

    © 2012 - 2019, 360kompany AG - Schwindgasse 7/12, 1040 Vienna, Austria - Commercial Court Vienna FN 375714x - VAT ATU67091005. All rights reserved. Masthead
    Picture by