• AT
  • Ing. Jauk KG - Linzer Str. 27, 4212, Neumarkt, Austria

Company registration number
FN152281v
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Linzer Str. 27
4212
Neumarkt
Linzer Str. 27, 4212, Neumarkt AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Ing. Jauk KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Linz
Incorporated
1996
Previous Names
Ing. Jauk KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1996-01-01 24 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Ing. Jauk KG

Ing. Jauk KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 152281 v. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1996. It was previously called Ing. Jauk KEG. It can be contacted at Linzer Str. 27 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Ing. Jauk KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Ing. Jauk KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Ing. Jauk KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Ing. Jauk KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Ing. Jauk KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Ing. Jauk KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Ing. Jauk Kg - Linzer Str. 27, 4212, Neumarkt, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less