• AT
  • Wassilikos OG - Schönaugasse 17, 8010, Graz, Austria

Company registration number
FN151660f
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Schönaugasse 17
8010
Graz
Schönaugasse 17, 8010, Graz AT
Phone Number
0316 81 73 05
Phone
0316 81 73 05

Business Information Wassilikos OG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht für ZRS Graz
Incorporated
1996
Previous Names
Wassilikos OEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
1996-01-01 24 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Wassilikos OG

Wassilikos OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 151660 f. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1996. It was previously called Wassilikos OEG. It can be contacted at Schönaugasse 17 by phone on 0316 81 73 05 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Wassilikos OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Wassilikos OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Wassilikos OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Wassilikos OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Wassilikos OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Wassilikos OG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Wassilikos Og - Schönaugasse 17, 8010, Graz, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less