• AT
  • CONSOLIDATE Software GmbH & Co KG - Lustenauerstraße 45, 6850, Dornbirn, AUT, Austria

Company registration number
FN151428p
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Lustenauerstraße 45
6850
Dornbirn
AUT
Lustenauerstraße 45, 6850, Dornbirn, AUT AT
Phone Number
05572 38 65 53
Officers
Peter Greither (KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Christian Bickel (KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Rikarda Bickel (KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Shareholders
CONSOLIDATE Software GmbH
Phone
05572 38 65 53

Business Information CONSOLIDATE Software GmbH & Co KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Incorporated
1996-11-22
Activity
Softwareentwicklung
Previous Names
office.com Software GmbH & Co
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1996-11-22 23 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description CONSOLIDATE Software GmbH & Co KG

CONSOLIDATE Software GmbH & Co KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 151428 p. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1996-11-22. It was previously called office.com Software GmbH & Co. The declared activity is Softwareentwicklung. It can be contacted at Lustenauerstraße 45 by phone on 05572 38 65 53 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2019-10-12 Modification
    • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-10-09 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2017-09-23 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *p wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for CONSOLIDATE Software GmbH & Co KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for CONSOLIDATE Software GmbH & Co KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for CONSOLIDATE Software GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for CONSOLIDATE Software GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for CONSOLIDATE Software GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for CONSOLIDATE Software GmbH & Co KG

    Add to Cart
     

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • Anmeldung zur Eintragung - 2006-03-27

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    • Anmeldung zur Eintragung - 2006-02-06

      $ 6.01
      Add to Cart
       
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Consolidate Software Gmbh & Co Kg - Lustenauerstraße 45, 6850, Dornbirn, AUT, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less