• AT
  • Amon & Korunka OG - Baumannstraße 6/7, 1030, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
151302d
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Baumannstraße 6/7
1030
Wien
Baumannstraße 6/7, 1030, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Incorporated
1996
Age Of Company
1996-01-01 26 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Amon & Korunka OEG

Amon & Korunka OG Company Description

Amon & Korunka OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 151302 d. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1996. It was previously called Amon & Korunka OEG. It can be contacted at Baumannstraße 6/7 .
More information

Get Amon & Korunka OG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Amon & Korunka Og - Baumannstraße 6/7, 1030, Wien, Austria

1996-01-01 26 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Amon & Korunka OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less