• AT
  • Marchart & Moebius OG - Gumpendorferstraße 137/2/35, 1060, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
150900m
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Gumpendorferstraße 137/2/35
1060
Wien
AUT
Gumpendorferstraße 137/2/35, 1060, Wien, AUT AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Incorporated
1997-01-03
Age Of Company
1997-01-03 25 years
Activity
Beteiligungsgesellschaften (ohne Kapitalanlagegesellschaften)

Ownership

Shareholders
Verlassenschaft nach (UNBESCHRÄNKT HAFTENDE/R GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, , )
Fabian Moebius (UNBESCHRÄNKT HAFTENDE/R GESELLSCHAFTER/IN, , ) Halbgasse 6/10 1070 Wien AUT

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Architekten Marchart & Moebius OEG
Phone
01 479 32 46

Marchart & Moebius OG Company Description

Marchart & Moebius OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 150900 m. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1997-01-03. It was previously called Architekten Marchart & Moebius OEG. The declared activity is Beteiligungsgesellschaften (ohne Kapitalanlagegesellschaften). It can be contacted at Gumpendorferstraße 137/2/35 by phone on 01 479 32 46 .
More information

Get Marchart & Moebius OG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Marchart & Moebius Og - Gumpendorferstraße 137/2/35, 1060, Wien, AUT, Austria

1997-01-03 25 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2021-10-07 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2021-02-19 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt und hat eine Unterschriftenprobe zu Vergleichszwecken eingereicht (Musterzeichnung). Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Marchart & Moebius OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    Official Filings

    Company filings direct from the official registry.

    • 2020-12-14 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2020-12-14 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2020-11-11 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2020-11-11 - Musterzeichnung

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    • 2010-04-08 - Antrag

      € 7.17
      Add to Cart
       
    expand_less