• AT
  • Österle KG - Höchsterstraße 25, 6972, Fußach, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
15061z
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Höchsterstraße 25
6972
Fußach
AUT
Höchsterstraße 25, 6972, Fußach, AUT AT

Management

Officers
Huberta Dietrich (KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Mühleweg 5/Top 4, 6858, Schwarzach (Vbg.), AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
1992-03-30
Age Of Company
1992-03-30 30 years

Ownership

Shareholders
Jürgen Österle Höchsterstraße 25 6972 Fußach AUT

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Previous Names
Österle & Co.
Phone
05578 75622

Österle KG Company Description

Österle KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 15061 z. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1992-03-30. It was previously called Österle & Co.. It can be contacted at Höchsterstraße 25 by phone on 05578 75622 .
More information

Get Österle KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Österle Kg - Höchsterstraße 25, 6972, Fußach, AUT, Austria

1992-03-30 30 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Österle KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

Official Filings

Company filings direct from the official registry.

  • 2015-02-20 - Antrag

    € 7.17
    Add to Cart
     
  • 2013-08-29 - Antrag

    € 7.17
    Add to Cart
     
  • 2008-04-22 - Musterzeichnung

    € 7.17
    Add to Cart
     
  • 2008-04-22 - Antrag

    € 7.17
    Add to Cart
     
expand_less