• AT
  • EICHHORN-THANHOFFER & THANHOFFER OG - Donaufelder Straße 101/2/13, 1210, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN150611m
Company Status
CLOSED
Registered Address
Donaufelder Straße 101/2/13
1210
Wien
Donaufelder Straße 101/2/13, 1210, Wien AT
Phone Number
01 914 10 52
Phone
01 914 10 52

Business Information EICHHORN-THANHOFFER & THANHOFFER OG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1996
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Previous Names
EICHHORN-THANHOFFER & THANHOFFER OEG
Age Of Company
1996-01-01 25 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description EICHHORN-THANHOFFER & THANHOFFER OG

EICHHORN-THANHOFFER & THANHOFFER OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 150611 m. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1996. It was previously called EICHHORN-THANHOFFER & THANHOFFER OEG. It can be contacted at Donaufelder Straße 101/2/13 by phone on 01 914 10 52 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2017-12-22 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *m wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for EICHHORN-THANHOFFER & THANHOFFER OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for EICHHORN-THANHOFFER & THANHOFFER OG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for EICHHORN-THANHOFFER & THANHOFFER OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for EICHHORN-THANHOFFER & THANHOFFER OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for EICHHORN-THANHOFFER & THANHOFFER OG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for EICHHORN-THANHOFFER & THANHOFFER OG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Eichhorn-Thanhoffer & Thanhoffer Og - Donaufelder Straße 101/2/13, 1210, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less