• AT
  • immo8 KG - Tongasse 8, 1030, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
150163d
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Tongasse 8
1030
Wien
Tongasse 8, 1030, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
1996
Age Of Company
1996-01-01 27 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
W.M. Achtsnit Planungs KEG

immo8 KG Company Description

immo8 KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 150163 d. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1996. It was previously called W.M. Achtsnit Planungs KEG. It can be contacted at Tongasse 8 .
More information

Get immo8 KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Immo8 Kg - Tongasse 8, 1030, Wien, Austria

1996-01-01 27 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for immo8 KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less