• AT
  • Genußhandlung Scheiber KG - Teinfaltstr. 11/I, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
150156v
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Teinfaltstr. 11/I
1010
Wien
AUT
Teinfaltstr. 11/I, 1010, Wien, AUT AT

Management

Officers
Susanne Holper (KOMMANDITIST/IN)
Schulz-Straßnitzki-Gasse 3, 1090, Wien, AUT

Company Details

Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Incorporated
1996-11-01
Age Of Company
1996-11-01 26 years
Activity
Wein- und Lebensmittelhandel

Ownership

Shareholders
Anton Scheiber Schulz-Straßnitzki-Gasse 3 1090 Wien AUT

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
Genußhandlung Scheiber OEG
Phone
01 5331367

Genußhandlung Scheiber KG Company Description

Genußhandlung Scheiber KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 150156 v. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1996-11-01. It was previously called Genußhandlung Scheiber OEG. The declared activity is Wein- und Lebensmittelhandel. It can be contacted at Teinfaltstr. 11/i by phone on 01 5331367 .
More information

Get Genußhandlung Scheiber KG Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Genußhandlung Scheiber Kg - Teinfaltstr. 11/I, 1010, Wien, AUT, Austria

1996-11-01 26 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Genußhandlung Scheiber KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less