• AT
  • Birkenbach Holzschnitzerei Inhaber Kurt Müller - Walserstr. 32, 6991, Riezlern, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
14933k
Company Status
LIVE
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Walserstr. 32
6991
Riezlern
Walserstr. 32, 6991, Riezlern AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Einzelunternehmer
Incorporated
1977
Age Of Company
1977-01-01 45 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Previous Names
Holzschnitzerei Otto Birkenbach
Phone
05517 56 02

Birkenbach Holzschnitzerei Inhaber Kurt Müller Company Description

Birkenbach Holzschnitzerei Inhaber Kurt Müller is a Einzelunternehmer registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 14933 k. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1977. It was previously called Holzschnitzerei Otto Birkenbach. It can be contacted at Walserstr. 32 by phone on 05517 56 02 .
More information

Get Birkenbach Holzschnitzerei Inhaber Kurt Müller Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Birkenbach Holzschnitzerei Inhaber Kurt Müller - Walserstr. 32, 6991, Riezlern, Austria

1977-01-01 45 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Birkenbach Holzschnitzerei Inhaber Kurt Müller as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

Add to Cart
 
11.71

Register Report

Official proof of the company existence

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Annual Accounts

Financial data for the last reported full year

Add to Cart
 
8.60

Articles of Association

Founding documents

Add to Cart
 
43.20

Credit Report by KSV1870

Official credit data

Add to Cart
 
31.20

Credit Check by KSV1870

Brief credit details

expand_less