• AT
  • SEHIC KG - Habichergasse 29, 1160, Wien

Company registration number
FN149067t
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Habichergasse 29
1160
Wien
Habichergasse 29, 1160, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information SEHIC KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1996
Previous Names
SEHIC KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1996-01-01 24 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description SEHIC KG

SEHIC KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in with the Company reg no 149067t. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1996. It was previously called SEHIC KEG. It can be contacted at Habichergasse 29 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for SEHIC KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for SEHIC KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for SEHIC KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for SEHIC KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for SEHIC KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for SEHIC KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Sehic Kg - Habichergasse 29, 1160, Wien
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less