• AT
  • PULJAREVIC KG - Liebhartsgasse 49, 1160, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN148897t
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Liebhartsgasse 49
1160
Wien
Liebhartsgasse 49, 1160, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information PULJAREVIC KG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1996
Previous Names
PULJAREVIC KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1996-01-01 24 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description PULJAREVIC KG

PULJAREVIC KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 148897 t. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1996. It was previously called PULJAREVIC KEG. It can be contacted at Liebhartsgasse 49 .

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2018-01-04 Modification
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *t hat einen neuen Antrag gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content View All Announcements

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for PULJAREVIC KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    $
    10.17

    Register Report

    Order a Register Report for PULJAREVIC KG online

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Annual Accounts

    Annual Accounts for PULJAREVIC KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    7.18

    Articles of Association

    Founding Documents for PULJAREVIC KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    38.00

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Report for PULJAREVIC KG

    Add to Cart
     
    $
    28.00

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    KSV Credit Check for PULJAREVIC KG

    Add to Cart
     
    kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
    You are here: Puljarevic Kg - Liebhartsgasse 49, 1160, Wien, Austria
    kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
    expand_less