• AT
  • Augustin-Schenke Gastronomiebetriebs GmbH - Kaiser Ebersdorferstraße 58, 1110, Wien, Austria

Company Information

Company registration number
148879s
Company Status
CLOSED
Country
Austria
Registered Address
Kaiser Ebersdorferstraße 58
1110
Wien
Kaiser Ebersdorferstraße 58, 1110, Wien AT

Company Details

Type of Business
Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung
Incorporated
1996
Age Of Company
1996-01-01 26 years

Jurisdiction Particularities

Additional Status Details
gelöscht
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Previous Names
MD Tankstellenbetriebsgesellschaft m.b.H.
Phone
01 769 84 84

Augustin-Schenke Gastronomiebetriebs GmbH Company Description

Augustin-Schenke Gastronomiebetriebs GmbH is a Gesellschaft mit beschränkter Haftung registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 148879 s. Its current trading status is "closed". It was registered 1996. It was previously called MD Tankstellenbetriebsgesellschaft m.b.H.. It can be contacted at Kaiser Ebersdorferstraße 58 by phone on 01 769 84 84 .
More information

Get Augustin-Schenke Gastronomiebetriebs GmbH Register ReportAnnual AccountsArticles of AssociationCredit Report by KSV1870Credit Check by KSV1870

You are here: Augustin-Schenke Gastronomiebetriebs Gmbh - Kaiser Ebersdorferstraße 58, 1110, Wien, Austria

1996-01-01 26 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Announcements from the Firmenbuch

  • 2018-10-16 Striking off
    • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s wurde aus dem Firmenbuch gelöscht. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Löschung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-10-04 Modification
      • Für die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s wurde ein neuer Jahresabschluss eingetragen. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
    • 2018-03-15 Modification
      • Die Firma mit der offiziellen Registernummer *s hat einen Antrag zur Eintragung beim Firmenbuch gestellt. Diese Bekanntmachung wurde im Firmenbuch mit der Vollzugsnummer * und Typ Änderung am *-*-* eingetragen.
  • Sign up to a plan to see the full content

    Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Augustin-Schenke Gastronomiebetriebs GmbH as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

    Add to Cart
     
    11.71

    Register Report

    Official proof of the company existence

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Annual Accounts

    Financial data for the last reported full year

    Add to Cart
     
    8.60

    Articles of Association

    Founding documents

    Add to Cart
     
    43.20

    Credit Report by KSV1870

    Official credit data

    Add to Cart
     
    31.20

    Credit Check by KSV1870

    Brief credit details

    expand_less