• AT
  • Hotel Alpenrose - Moosbrugger KG - Lugen 91, 6883, Au, Austria

Company registration number
FN14849m
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Lugen 91
6883
Au
Lugen 91, 6883, Au AT
Phone Number
05515 22 47
Phone
05515 22 47

Business Information Hotel Alpenrose - Moosbrugger KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Feldkirch
Incorporated
1979
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Previous Names
Hotel Alpenrose - Moosbrugger OHG
Age Of Company
1979-01-01 42 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Hotel Alpenrose - Moosbrugger KG

Hotel Alpenrose - Moosbrugger KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 14849 m. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1979. It was previously called Hotel Alpenrose - Moosbrugger OHG. It can be contacted at Lugen 91 by phone on 05515 22 47 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Hotel Alpenrose - Moosbrugger KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.52

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Hotel Alpenrose - Moosbrugger KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Hotel Alpenrose - Moosbrugger KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.42

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Hotel Alpenrose - Moosbrugger KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Hotel Alpenrose - Moosbrugger KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Hotel Alpenrose - Moosbrugger KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Hotel Alpenrose - Moosbrugger Kg - Lugen 91, 6883, Au, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less