• AT
  • Kastner KG - Kastnerstr. 56, 4040, Lichtenberg

Company registration number
FN148327d
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Kastnerstr. 56
4040
Lichtenberg
Kastnerstr. 56, 4040, Lichtenberg AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Kastner KG

Country
Austria
Court
Landesgericht Linz
Incorporated
1996
Previous Names
Kastner KEG
Type of Business
Kommanditgesellschaft
Age Of Company
1996-01-01 24 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Kastner KG

Kastner KG is a Kommanditgesellschaft registered in with the Company reg no 148327d. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1996. It was previously called Kastner KEG. It can be contacted at Kastnerstr. 56 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Kastner KG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Kastner KG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Kastner KG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Kastner KG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Kastner KG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Kastner KG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Kastner Kg - Kastnerstr. 56, 4040, Lichtenberg
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less