• AT
  • Blaha & Wolny OG - Wimbergergasse 42/24, 1070, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN148298k
Company Status
live
Registered Address
Wimbergergasse 42/24
1070
Wien
Wimbergergasse 42/24, 1070, Wien AT
Phone Number
0664 100 60 56
Phone
0664 100 60 56

Business Information Blaha & Wolny OG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1996
Previous Names
Blaha & Wolny OEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
1996-01-01 24 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Blaha & Wolny OG

Blaha & Wolny OG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 148298 k. Its current trading status is "active". It was registered 1996. It was previously called Blaha & Wolny OEG. It can be contacted at Wimbergergasse 42/24 by phone on 0664 100 60 56 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Blaha & Wolny OG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Blaha & Wolny OG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Blaha & Wolny OG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Blaha & Wolny OG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Blaha & Wolny OG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Blaha & Wolny OG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Blaha & Wolny Og - Wimbergergasse 42/24, 1070, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less