• AT
  • Schön & Partner OEG - Wagramerstr. 137/6, 1220, Wien, Austria

Company registration number
FN146788s
Company Status
LIVE
Registered Address
Wagramerstr. 137/6
1220
Wien
Wagramerstr. 137/6, 1220, Wien AT
Phone Number
-

Business Information Schön & Partner OEG

Country
Austria
Court
Handelsgericht Wien
Incorporated
1996
Previous Names
Schön & Herster OEG
Type of Business
Offene Gesellschaft
Age Of Company
1996-01-01 24 years
  • 0-2
  • 3-5
  • 6-20
  • 21-50
  • 51+
  • years

Company Description Schön & Partner OEG

Schön & Partner OEG is a Offene Gesellschaft registered in Austria with the Company reg no FN 146788 s. Its current trading status is "live". It was registered 1996. It was previously called Schön & Herster OEG. It can be contacted at Wagramerstr. 137/6 .

Did you know? kompany provides original and official company documents for Schön & Partner OEG as filed with the government register. Guaranteed.

$
10.17

Register Report

Order a Register Report for Schön & Partner OEG online

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Annual Accounts

Annual Accounts for Schön & Partner OEG

Add to Cart
 
$
7.18

Articles of Association

Founding Documents for Schön & Partner OEG

Add to Cart
 
$
38.00

Credit Report by KSV1870

KSV Credit Report for Schön & Partner OEG

Add to Cart
 
$
28.00

Credit Check by KSV1870

KSV Credit Check for Schön & Partner OEG

Add to Cart
 
kompany provides guaranteed original data from the Austrian Company Register (Firmenbuch). The price includes the official fee, a service charge and VAT (if applicable).
You are here: Schön & Partner Oeg - Wagramerstr. 137/6, 1220, Wien, Austria
kompany is an official Clearing House of the Republic of Austria
expand_less